MASSIMO CARNEVALE, Martin Hel
Original cover art for Aurea editions, mixed technique on cardboard, signed in ciphers.
Originale di copertina per albo Aurea, tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 25x34,5, firmata con monogramma.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
MASSIMO CARNEVALE, Martin Hel
Estimate €525 - €750
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping