TONI ZUCCHERI, Coppia di lampade da parete
Toni Zuccheri Sale History
View Price Results for Toni ZuccheriRecommended Items
TONI ZUCCHERI
Produzione Venini, Murano, Italia 1960 ca.
Coppia di lampade da parete, corpo semicilindrico struttura in metallo, elementi a “Tronchi” in vetro trasparente ed ambra (usure e rotture).
Bibliografia: Catalogo Verde Venini.
Pair of wall lamps, semi-cylindrical body with metal structure, “Tronchi” elements in transparent and amber glass (wear and breaks).
cm 30,5 x 17 Alt. cm 47.
cm 30,5 x 17 Alt. cm 47.
- 25%
Estimate €1,400 - €1,600
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Palermo, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping