Cunard Line / Europe – America / Largest Ships in
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Cunard Line / Europe – America / Largest Ships in the World. Liverpool: Turner & Dunnett, ca. 1910s. Lithograph. 39 ¾ x 24 3/8”. Old linen backing. Three grommets to upper edge; chipping and losses around edges; stains, creases, and tears. C/sold as is.
- 25%
Estimate $80 - $150
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chicago, IL, usOffers In-House Shipping