Osvaldo Borsani (Varedo 1911 - Milano 1985) Console
Osvaldo Borsani Sale History
View Price Results for Osvaldo BorsaniRelated Furniture
More Items from Osvaldo Borsani
Osvaldo Borsani (Varedo 1911 - Milano 1985)
Console with large mirror and shelf supported by five elements in mahogany wood. Varedo, 1940ca. (mirror 93.5x194 cm; shelf 110.5x53x32.5 cm) (defects and restorations)
IT
Consolle con grande specchiera e mensola retta da cinque costole in legno di mogano. Varedo, 1940ca. (specchio cm 93,5x194; mensola cm 110,5x53x32,5) (difetti e restauri)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping