Osvaldo Borsani (varedo 1911 - Milano 1985) Console - Dec 16, 2021 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Lombardia

Osvaldo Borsani (Varedo 1911 - Milano 1985) Console

Related Furniture

More Items from Osvaldo Borsani

View More
item-118136757=1
Osvaldo Borsani (Varedo 1911 - Milano 1985)
Console with large mirror and shelf supported by five elements in mahogany wood. Varedo, 1940ca. (mirror 93.5x194 cm; shelf 110.5x53x32.5 cm) (defects and restorations)

IT
Consolle con grande specchiera e mensola retta da cinque costole in legno di mogano. Varedo, 1940ca. (specchio cm 93,5x194; mensola cm 110,5x53x32,5) (difetti e restauri)
  • 30%

Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,800
15 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,191 Followers