Bernard Buffet (French, 1928-1999), Port Scene
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet (French, 1928-1999). Port scene. Lithograph. Signed in plate upper right. Numbered lower left "2/375". 18" x 23".
Appears fine.
- 18%
Estimate $400 - $600
Item located in Grosse Pointe Farms, MI, usSee Policy for Shipping