Pendentif - Dec 06, 2021 | Tajan In France

PENDENTIF

Related Necklaces & Pendants

More Items in Necklaces & Pendants

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-117653239=1
item-117653239=2
PENDENTIF
PENDENTIF
PENDENTIF
en jade jaune légèrement veiné de rouille, à décor archaïsant de masques de taotie, avec deux cartouches ornés de quatre caractères en zhuaishu, "zi sun yong bao" (bénédiction pour des générations).
(Infimes égrenures).
Chine, XXe siècle.
AN ARCHAIC TAOTIE MASK YELLOW JADE PENDANT, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY.
DIM. 6,7 X 4,5 CM (2 5/8 X 1 3/4 IN.)
  • 30% up to €150,000.00
  • 25% up to €2,000,000.00
  • 17% above €2,000,000.00

PENDENTIF

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €200

Item located in Paris, France, fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,323 Followers