PENDENTIF
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
PENDENTIF
en jade jaune légèrement veiné de rouille, à décor archaïsant de masques de taotie, avec deux cartouches ornés de quatre caractères en zhuaishu, "zi sun yong bao" (bénédiction pour des générations).
(Infimes égrenures).
Chine, XXe siècle.
AN ARCHAIC TAOTIE MASK YELLOW JADE PENDANT, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY.
DIM. 6,7 X 4,5 CM (2 5/8 X 1 3/4 IN.)
(Infimes égrenures).
Chine, XXe siècle.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
PENDENTIF
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping