ANTIQUE HAND COLORED PRINT FIRE - FIREMEN
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Antique Hand Colored Print of a Fire and Firemen. Gouache. Professionally framed and matted. In frame 23"x25"x1". Weight 7 pds. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.
good
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 15% up to $1,000,000.00
- 10% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $200 - $300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers