TAVOLO DA GIOCO IMPIALLACCIATO IN LEGNI VARI
View More Items in Game & Card TablesMore Items in Game & Card Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
XVIII-XIX SECOLO
intarsiato a motivi naturalistici entro riserve geometriche, piano apribile a libro, gambe a spillo; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri, graffi e difetti, il panno interno sostituito
Alt. cm 78, larg. cm 100, prof. cm 50
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS, FABRIC REPLACED
- 35%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE