Charles Stuart Harris, Act. 1853-1904, 2 Fancy Spoons - Nov 17, 2021 | P&r Auctions Collectors Service In Quebec

Charles Stuart Harris, Act. 1853-1904, 2 fancy spoons

Related Flatware & Cutlery

More Items in British Flatware & Cutlery

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-116660855=1
item-116660855=2
item-116660855=3
item-116660855=4
item-116660855=5
item-116660855=6
Charles Stuart Harris, Act. 1853-1904, Set of 2 victorian sterling silver spoons (1897) London, Great-Britain Ensemble de 2 cuillères en argent sterling victorienne, finement ciselée, poinçon en dessous Set of 2 Victorian sterling silver spoons, finely chiseled, hallmark underneath (2X) 8 3/4" (2X) 22.22 cm 130g
  • 20%

Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Starting Price CA$140

Item located in Westmount, Quebec, ca
Offers In-House Shipping