David Andersen, Large Sterling Silver Cup, 1917 - Nov 17, 2021 | P&r Auctions Collectors Service In Quebec

David Andersen, Large Sterling silver cup, 1917

Related Table Accessories

More Items in Table Accessories

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-116649282=1
item-116649282=2
item-116649282=3
item-116649282=4
item-116649282=5
item-116649282=6
item-116649282=7
David Andersen, Large Sterling silver cup, 1917, Oslo, Norway Très grande coupe en argent sterling David Andersen, poinçon sur la base, indication en dessous et datée Very large David Andersen sterling silver cup, hallmark on the base, indication underneath and dated 7 3/4" x 6" x 6" 19.68 x 15.24 x 15.24 cm 590g
  • 20%

Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
Starting Price CA$650
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Westmount, Quebec, ca
Offers In-House Shipping