Egon Lauridsen, Act. 1936-66 8 enameled vermeil spoons
View More Items in Flatware & CutleryRelated Flatware & Cutlery
More Items in Danish Flatware & Cutlery
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Egon Lauridsen, Act. 1936-1966, Set of 8 enameled gilt sterling silver spoons, hallmarked on the back. In original case. Copenhagen, Denmark Ensemble de 8 cuillères en argent sterling vermeille émaillée, dans sont coffret original poinçons en dessous Copenhagen, Danemark. (8X) 4" (8X) 10.16 cm 65g
- 20%
Estimate CA$75 - CA$150
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping