Set of 3 Chinese Export Silver oval dishes, XIX-XX
View More Items in Table AccessoriesRelated Table Accessories
More Items in Chinese Table Accessories
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Ensemble de 3 petit plats en argent sterling chinois, finement ciselée à décor orientale Set of 3 small dishes in Chinese sterling silver, finely chiseled with oriental decoration (3X) 1" x 4 1/2" x 3 1/2" (3X) 2.54 x 11.43 x 8.89 cm 142g
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping