Masson, Henri Léopold, 1907-1996, Livre Henri Masson ,
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Livre Henri Masson , (1980) Livre comprenant deux lithographie originale, 142/250, signée Henri Masson Book including two original lithograph, 142/250, signed Henri Masson
- 20%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$250
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping