Masson, Henri Lã©opold, 1907-1996, Livre Henri Masson , - Nov 17, 2021 | P&r Auctions Collectors Service In Quebec

Masson, Henri Léopold, 1907-1996, Livre Henri Masson ,

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-116613041=1
item-116613041=2
item-116613041=3
item-116613041=4
Livre Henri Masson , (1980) Livre comprenant deux lithographie originale, 142/250, signée Henri Masson Book including two original lithograph, 142/250, signed Henri Masson
  • 20%

Estimate CA$150 - CA$250
Starting Price CA$150

Item located in Westmount, Quebec, ca
Offers In-House Shipping