Bailey, Guy , 1941-, Abstrait 4 et Abstrait 9
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Ensemble de deux (2X) lithographie sur papier, 6/75, tous deux signée en bas à droite Bailey Set of two (2X) lithograph on paper, 6/75, both signed on lower right Bailey (2X) 17" x 11" (2X) 43.18 x 27.94 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping