Morrisseau, Norval H., 1931-2007, The Great Journey
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Lithographie sur papier, 318/1950, signée dans la plaque en bas à droite By Norval Morrisseau Lithograph on paper, 318/1950, signed in the plate on lower right By Norval Morrisseau 17" x 21" 43.18 x 53.34 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping