Morrisseau, Norval H., 1931-2007, Spiritual Self
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Canadian Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Lithographie sur papier, 371/950, signée en bas à droite By Norval Morrisseau Lithograph on paper, 371/950, signed on lower right By Norval Morrisseau 21" x 17" 53.34 x 43.18 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping