PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Description Française:
PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN
Pot à gingembre en porcelaine bleu blanc, à décor d’un village lacustre.
Chine, fin XIXe – début XXe siècle.
(Manque le couvercle)
Hauteur : 16cm - 6 19/64''
Diamètre : 15cm - 5 29/32''
English Description:
Blue-white porcelain ginger pot, decorated with a lakeside village.
China, late 19th - early 20th century.
(Missing the cover)
Height: 16cm - 6 19/64 ''
Diameter: 15cm - 5 29/32 ''
PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN
(Manque le couvercle)
Hauteur : 16cm - 6 19/64''
Diamètre : 15cm - 5 29/32''
English Description:
(Missing the cover)
Height: 16cm - 6 19/64 ''
Diameter: 15cm - 5 29/32 ''
- 25%
PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN
Estimate CA$40 - CA$50
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping