CHINE / CHINA
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Description Française:
CHINE / CHINA
Quatre sceaux en pierre dure, à décor de paysage, colonie de lapins un rocher, Qilin, et dragon.
Chine, XXe siècle.
La plus grande mesure est 12cm (4 23/32'').
English Description:
Four seals in hard stone, decorated with a landscape, a colony of rabbits, a rock, Qilin, and a dragon.
China, 20th century.
The largest measurement is 12cm (4 23/32 '').
CHINE / CHINA
Chine, XXe siècle.
English Description:
China, 20th century.
- 25%
CHINE / CHINA
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping