German military, Kienel, for composition figures, 7-7,5
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
4 Laufgraben-Teile, Kienel, zur 7,5 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, teils etwas rissig, dadurch minimale Material-Defekte, leicht bestoßen und berieben, K2, passend zu Massefiguren von Lineol, Elastolin, Tipple Topple, Plastinol, TippCo, GAMA, Duro, Schusso, Leyla, Arnold
good
- 26%
Estimate €30 - €60
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Eckartsberga, Sachsen-Anhalt, deSee Policy for Shipping