A late 19th century Spanish silver tray
Bandeja española final siglo XIX. En plata repujada representando escena de batalla, 45x64,5 cm. 975 gr.
- 23%
Estimate €600 - €900
Item located in Barcelona, Barcelona, esSee Policy for Shipping