Gustavo Gallardo Y Ruiz (1891 - 1971) - Oct 21, 2021 | Alderfer Auction In Pa

Gustavo Gallardo y Ruiz (1891 - 1971)

View More Items in Paintings
Pablo Picasso signed: Gouache on paper 12 x 9 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 1881 ��
2020Pablo Picasso signedSee Sold Price
Pablo Picasso (linocut ) V$20,000: Original Pablo Picasso linocut hand signed and hand number edition 23/25 14 1/2 x 12 1/2"Letter of provenance from Santiago Porrero Foundation acquired directly from the artist. Pablo Ruiz y Picasso,
2016Pablo Picasso (linocut ) V$20,000See Sold Price
Pablo Picasso (ink on paper): (ink on paper) 10 x 13 3/4\" (Attr) Signed Private collection.Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (/pɪˈkɑːsoʊ, -ˈkæsoʊ/;[2] Spanish: [ˈpaβlo
2016Pablo Picasso (ink on paper)See Sold Price
Pablo Picasso signed: Oil on canvas, 18x16 in, framed 26x28 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 Octo
2021Pablo Picasso signedSee Sold Price
Oil on Canvas Painting V$8,000: In the style of Pablo Picasso Oil on Canvas Glue on Board 15 X 13" Provenance By Fundacion Santiago porrero Madrid spain Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (/pɪˈkɑːs
2017Oil on Canvas Painting V$8,000See Sold Price
Pablo Picasso signed: Gouache on paper 11 1/2 x 8 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 188
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11x8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 1881 – 8 April 1973) w
2021Pablo Picasso (manner of)See Sold Price
Pablo Picasso signed: Drawing on paper 10 1/2 x 7 1/2 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Drawing on paper on paper 10 x 7 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 188
2022Pablo Picasso (manner of)See Sold Price
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Ink on paper 10 x 7 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 1881 – 8 April 1973) wa
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11x8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 1881 –
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11 1/2 x 8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11 x 8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 1881 ̵

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-114073636=1
item-114073636=2
item-114073636=3
item-114073636=4
item-114073636=5
item-114073636=6
item-114073636=7
item-114073636=8
Oil on canvas, SLL and titled "Cordoba". Stone bridge leading to Spanish villa in the distance, military tents and several figures in the foreground. 9.75"h x 14"w and 14"h x 18"w framed **Please Note: This item is NOT eligible for in-house shipping. Please refer to the terms and conditions of this auction for recommended shippers.
  • 25%

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $100
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Hatfield, PA, us

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Alderfer Auction

Alderfer Auction

badge TOP RATED
Hatfield, PA, United States10,937 Followers