FRANCIA, XIX SECOLO Pendulum table clock in gilt
View More Items in TablesRelated Tables
More Items in Neoclassical Tables
View MoreRecommended Furniture
FRANCE, 19th CENTURY Pendulum table clock in gilt bronze, base decorated with neoclassical motifs, gilt bronze dial. . Cm 36,50 x 56,00 x 13,00. Difetti.
- 31%
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Brescia (BS), Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping