Consolle Legno intagliato e laccato Italia centrale, inizio del XIX secolo 86,5 x 113 x 65 cm A
View More Items in Console TablesRelated Console Tables
More Items in Console Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Consolle
Legno intagliato e laccato
Italia centrale, inizio del XIX secolo
86,5 x 113 x 65 cm
A Console Table
Carved and lacquered wood
Central Italy, early 19th century
86,5 x 113 x 65 cm
Legno intagliato e laccato
86,5 x 113 x 65 cm
A Console Table
Carved and lacquered wood
86,5 x 113 x 65 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping