PIERRE DUMONT. Oil painting on canvas. Signed
Pierre Dumont Sale History
View Price Results for Pierre DumontRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
PIERRE DUMONT (Parigi, 1884-1936). Dipinto olio su tela raff. ''PAESAGGIO CON FIUME''. Firmato in basso a sinistra. Mis. Lung. cm. 46 Alt. cm. 56 ca. Val. 1000/1500
- 30%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping