Erhard & Söhne Sheet Brass, Gilded, 2 Table Lamps, - Oct 02, 2021 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In -

ERHARD & SÖHNE sheet brass, gilded, 2 table lamps,

Related Lighting

More Items in Lighting

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-111986660=1
ERHARD & SÖHNE
sheet brass, gilded, 2 table lamps, figures, damaged glass parts, 1 vinegar and oil holder, 1 ceiling lamp, 4-armed, diameter: 6 cm

German Description
ERHARD & SÖHNE
Messingblech, vergoldet, 2 Tischleuchter, Figuren, Glasteile beschädigt, 1 Essig- & Ölhalter, 1 Deckenleuchter, 4-armig, D: 6 cm
  • 24%

Estimate €80 - €160
Starting Price €80
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, -, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,227 Followers