ERHARD & SÖHNE ceiling chandelier, sheet brass, gilded, with glass beads, very nice
View More Items in ChandeliersRelated Chandeliers
More Items in Chandeliers
View MoreRecommended Lighting
ERHARD & SÖHNE
ceiling chandelier, sheet brass, gilded, with glass beads, very nice condition, height: 8 cm, with a diameter of: 7 cm
German Description
ERHARD & SÖHNE
Deckenkronleuchter, Messingblech, vergoldet, mit Glasperlen, sehr schöne Zust., H: 8 cm, D: 7 cm
German Description
ERHARD & SÖHNE
- 24%
Estimate €150 - €300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, BW, deOffers In-House Shipping