Utrillo, Maurice (1883 Paris - Dax 1955)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
La place du Tertre à Paris. Lithographie/Chinapapier (teils fleckig, nicht ausgerahmt), re. u. mit Bleistift sign. und li. u. bez. "epreuve d'essai". Darstellung ca. 18x 27 cm. PP., in Berliner Leiste (best.), 19. Jh., ca. 38,5x 49,5 cm.
- 32%
Estimate €200 - €240
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping