10 STERLING HANDLE DINNER KNIVES
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
10 Antique and Vintage Sterling Handle Dinner Knives with Stainless Blades. Various patterns and makers, all American, Weight on all 1 pds 8 oz. A few monogrammed. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate
good
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 15% up to $1,000,000.00
- 10% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $250 - $350
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers