Folk Art Flying Circus Painting
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Folk Art Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
paint on wood. Folk art sign. 22" x 25"
good estate condition. Call for full condition report.
- 23%
Estimate $100 - $1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Gibsonville, NC, usOffers In-House Shipping