Mose Tolliver Folk Art Painting (blue dress)
Mose Tolliver Sale History
View Price Results for Mose TolliverRelated Paintings
More Items in Folk Art Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
signed mid left side. Paint on wood sign. 15.75" x 24"
good estate condition. Call for full condition report.
- 23%
Estimate $100 - $1,000
51 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Gibsonville, NC, usOffers In-House Shipping