"ilford Films" Advertising Sign - Sep 24, 2021 | Auction Team Breker In Nrw

"Ilford Films" Advertising Sign

Related Advertisements & Signs

More Items in Advertisements & Signs

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-110785319=1
Ilford, England. Illuminated advertising sign "Ilford Films", 126 x 28 x 18 cm, for one long neon tube, with electrical clock, glass signed "City" Amsterdam, glass in good condition, on left side of the case one wood part missing. Electric function not tested.

Reklame "Ilford Films"
Ilford, England. Beleuchtbares Werbeschild "Ilford Films", 126 x 28 x 18 cm, für eine lange Neonröhre, mit elektrischer Uhr, Glas signiert "City" Amsterdam, Glas gut erhalten, links fehlt am Kasten eine Holzleiste. Elektrik ungeprüft.

Start Price: EUR 120
(3-/-)
  • 23.8%

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €120
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Koeln, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auction Team Breker

Auction Team Breker

Koeln, Germany2,567 Followers