Céramique / Ceramic
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Description Française:
Paire de vases en céramique ciselée à décor de tiges et feuilles signées aux initiales HM sur le cul des vases. H: 23cm - 9''.
Provenance:
Succession de Madame R., Montréal.
English Description:
Pair of chiseled ceramic vases decorated with stems and leaves signed with the initials HM on the bottom of the vases. H: 23cm - 9 ''.
Provenance:
Estate of Mrs. R., Montreal.
Provenance:
English Description:
Provenance:
Estate of Mrs. R., Montreal.
- 25%
Céramique / Ceramic
Estimate CA$60 - CA$80
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping