WEBB
View More Items in Vases & VesselsMore Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Description Française:
Vase en verre camée signé WEBB, vert olive à décor de fleurs blanches. H: 12cm - 4'75".
Provenance:
Succession de Madame R., Montréal.
English Description:
WEBB cameo glass vase,
olive green decorated with white flowers. H: 12cm - 4'75 ".
Provenance:
Estate of Mrs. R., Montreal.
Provenance:
English Description:
WEBB cameo glass vase,
Provenance:
Estate of Mrs. R., Montreal.
- 25%
WEBB
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping