Lesende Mädchen In Tracht - Sep 04, 2021 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Ahlden

Lesende Mädchen in Tracht

Royal Copenhagen Sale History

View Price Results for Royal Copenhagen

Related Figurines & Miniatures

More Items from Royal Copenhagen

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-109812439=1
Lesende Mädchen in Tracht
Lesende Mädchen in Tracht
Polychrome Unterglasurmalerei. Entw. Lotte Benter. Entw.-Bez.; Modell-Nr. 1395. Manufakturmarke. H. 16,5 cm. A Danish Royal Copenhagen porcelain figure group of two reading girls. Manufacturer’s mark. Dänemark. Kgl. Kopenhagen. Um 1969 - 1973.
  • 30.95%

Lesende Mädchen in Tracht

Estimate €220 - €440
Starting Price €220

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Ahlden, de

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,302 Followers