Padame One - Van G'one - Aug 28, 2021 | Artmeetsstreet X Mercer Auctions In Tx

PADAME ONE - VAN G'ONE

PADAME ONE - LEGENDARY ONE: Padame ONE - Legendary (Bob Marley & Mick Jagger) Lithograph - Hand signed - 10 - 2020 Technique: lithograph. Hand signed Paper: Premium matte paper 240 gsm Edition: 10 editions Size: 60 x 80 cm In mi
2021PADAME ONE - LEGENDARY ONESee Sold Price
PADAME ONE - MONA ONE - ORIGINAL: Artist: Padame ONE - Mona One Original. 1/1. Technique: lithograph and acrylic. Hand-signed and numbered. Paper: Premium matte paper 240/g Size: 50 x 70 cm Padame ONE. Self-taught artist who has raise
2023PADAME ONE - MONA ONE - ORIGINALSee Sold Price
PADAME ONE- VOGUE ONE: Padame One - Vogue ONE Lithograph - Artist's stamp, Hand signed - 10 - 2020 Edition of 10. Rare. Technique: Lithograph Hand signed Paper: Mat premium 240gsm paper Size: 50 x 70 cm In mint condition. N
2021PADAME ONE- VOGUE ONESee Sold Price
PADAME ONE - BORED ONE: Padame One - Bored One Limited edition of 10 copies, 1/10 Aerosole - Artist's stamp, Hand signed - 2020 Media: Genuine Ultrachrome XD (pigment ink) Paper: Mat premium 240gsm paper Edition: 10 Size: 70
2022PADAME ONE - BORED ONESee Sold Price
PADAME ONE - LEGENDARY ONE: Padame One - Legendary ONE Lithograph - Hand signed - 10 - 2021 Technique: Lithograph. Hand signed. Paper: 240 g/m2 premium matte paper. Size: 50 x 70 cm Who is Padame ONE? Self-taught artist from Rou
PADAME ONE - STREET RITUAL: Padame One - Street Ritual Limited edition of 20 copies Aerosole - Artist's stamp, Hand signed - 2020 Media: Genuine Ultrachrome XD (pigment ink) Paper: Mat premium 240gsm paper Edition: 20 Size: 70 x
2022PADAME ONE - STREET RITUALSee Sold Price
PADAME ONE - MAO ONE: Padame ONE - MAO ONE Lithograph - Artist's stamp, Hand signed - 10 - 2020 Edition of 10. Rare. Technique: Lithograph Hand signed Paper: Mat premium 240gsm paper Size: 50 x 70 cm Padame ONE. Self-taugh
2021PADAME ONE - MAO ONESee Sold Price
PADAME ONE - KATE MOSS: Artist: Padame ONE - Kate Moss Edition: 20 Technique: lithograph. Hand-signed and numbered. Paper: Premium matte paper 240/g Size: 50 x 70 cm Padame ONE.Self-taught artist who has raised to fame in th
2023PADAME ONE - KATE MOSSSee Sold Price
PADAME ONE - ONE VEGAS PARANO: Artist: Padame one Title: ONE Vegas Parano Technique: Lithograph. Hand signed. Limited edition of 10 copies Paper: 240 g/m2 premium matte paper. Size: 70 × 50 cm Padame ONE. Self-taught artist who
2022PADAME ONE - ONE VEGAS PARANOSee Sold Price
PADAME ONE - CATHEDRALE ONE: Artist: Padame ONE Title: Cathedrale de Rouen Lithograph - Hand signed - 10 - 2020 Technique: lithograph. Hand signed. Paper: Premium matte paper, 240 gsm Edition: 10 editions Size: 80 x 60 cm In mint
2023PADAME ONE - CATHEDRALE ONESee Sold Price

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in French Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-109467306=1
item-109467306=2
item-109467306=3
item-109467306=4
item-109467306=5
item-109467306=6
item-109467306=7
item-109467306=8
item-109467306=9
PADAME ONE - VAN G'ONE
PADAME ONE - VAN G'ONE
Padame ONE - Van G'ONE (Vincent van Gogh)

Technique: lithograph.

Hand signed.

Paper: Premium matte paper, 240 gsm.

Edition: 10 copies

Size: 50 x 70 cm

Unframed. In mint condition. Never framed.

Padame ONE.

Self-taught artist who has raised to fame in the Paris art scene. Starting in the streets of Rouen, Padame ONE does more than just writing his name on the walls, now he sells out shows.

The street artist gives life to creations on various media, from prints to canvases and photography. Everything is assailed by the multiple layers of collage and paint.The style, inspired by Urban Art, is mixed and reflects his ambition.

  • 25%

PADAME ONE - VAN G'ONE

Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
Starting Price $200
14 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Austin, TX, us
Offers In-House Shipping

ArtMeetsStreet x Mercer Auctions

Beverly Hills, CA, United States436 Followers