Portuguese side table in the João V style, 18th
View More Items in Side & End TablesRelated Side & End Tables
More Items in Side & End Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Portuguese side table in the João V style, 18th century, in jacaranda wood. Front and sides carved "rocalla". Two drawers with bronze handles. 79 x 121 x 56 cm.
Mesa de arrimo portuguesa estilo João V, siglo XVIII, en madera de jacarandá tarugada. Frente y laterales tallados "rocalla". Dos cajones con tiradores en bronce. 79 x 121 x 56 cm.
- 22%
Estimate $4,000 - $6,000
Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping