View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
In-4°. Legatura coeva in pergamena semi floscia. Leggere bruniture ma bell'esemplare.
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping