SERVIZIO POSATE ALFENIDE/CHRISTOFLE
Christofle Sale History
View Price Results for ChristofleRecommended Items
SERVIZIO POSATE ALFENIDE/CHRISTOFLE modello conchiglia in metallo argentato composto da: 8 forchette, 8 cucchiai e 8 coltelli (monogrammato GL) (usure). cm 40 x 35 Alt. cm 11.
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Palermo, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping