Léger, Fernand - nach La parade. 1953.
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Léger, Fernand - nach
La parade. 1953. Farblithographie auf chamisfarbenem Papier. Im Stein monogrammiert und datiert. 34.6 x 44.8 cm (49.5 x 61.9 cm). Aug Unterlage und unter Glas gerahmt (ungerahmt). - Kanten bestoßen u. vereinzelt knickspurig. Abzug farbsatt.
Colour lithograph on chamis paper. Monogrammed and dated in the stone. Framed on backing and under glass (unframed). - Edges bumped. Print rich in colour.
- 22.95%
Estimate €300 - €360
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping