Léger, Fernand - Nach La Parade. 1953. - Jun 28, 2021 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Léger, Fernand - nach La parade. 1953.

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-105215885=1
Léger, Fernand - nach

La parade. 1953. Farblithographie auf chamisfarbenem Papier. Im Stein monogrammiert und datiert. 34.6 x 44.8 cm (49.5 x 61.9 cm). Aug Unterlage und unter Glas gerahmt (ungerahmt). - Kanten bestoßen u. vereinzelt knickspurig. Abzug farbsatt.

Colour lithograph on chamis paper. Monogrammed and dated in the stone. Framed on backing and under glass (unframed). - Edges bumped. Print rich in colour.

  • 22.95%

Estimate €300 - €360
Starting Price €200

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping