Rodin, Auguste René Francois (1840 Paris - Meudon - Jun 18, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Berlin

Rodin, Auguste René Francois (1840 Paris - Meudon

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-104876263=1
item-104876263=2
Der Denker, nach dem Original von 1880-1882. Dunkel patinierte Bronze. Auf Sockel sign., bez. RAC (Royal Art Collection), dat. 1988, Ex. 282/750 und Gießerstempel "KUNSTGUSS STREHLE", Winhöring. H. 38 cm.
  • 32%

Estimate €600 - €700
Starting Price €500

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany223 Followers