Eugenio Baroni (1880-1935), Andrea Doria
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
bronzo, altezza cm 27, firmato e datato 1930 alla base
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping