Joan Miró (1893-1983),...
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Joan Miró (1893-1983), Parade, 1948, lithographie, signée, datée, et numérotée 27/50, 41,5x32 cm (à vue)Provenance: Galerie Suzanne Bollag, Zurich, 1964, Collection Jean-Louis Roy (1938-2020)
Notes
VX Mercredi 9 Juin, 19h
Notes
VX Mercredi 9 Juin, 19h
- 27.7%
Joan Miró (1893-1983),...
Estimate CHF 1,500 - CHF 2,500
Item located in Genève, Genève, chSee Policy for Shipping