FRANCE 1/4 Franc (Quart) L'an 12 BB KM #653.2 Very Fine
View More Items in Coins, Currency & StampsRelated Coins, Currency & Stamps
More Items in Coins, Currency & Stamps
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
First Consil A super little coin with even wear, no bangs bumps or dings. Extremely rare in this condition
FRANCE 1/4 franc (quart) l'an 12 BB KM # 653.2
Premier Consul Une petite pièce superbe avec usure uniforme, aucun coup, bosse ou coupure. Extrêmement rare dans cette condition.
- 20%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$175
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping