France 1/2 Franc 1808 Bb, 1810 W & 1812a This 3 Coin - Jun 05, 2021 | Champagne Auctions In Quebec

FRANCE 1/2 Franc 1808 BB, 1810 W & 1812A This 3 coin

Related Coins, Currency & Stamps

More Items in Coins, Currency & Stamps

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-104431119=1
item-104431119=2
FRANCE 1/2 Franc 1808 BB, 1810 W & 1812A This 3 coin group needs to be viewed.

KM # 680.3 grades Very fine+, KM #691.15 is a solid Fine and the 1812 A is a Very Good but has no damage, just even wear.

FRANCE 1/2 franc 1808 BB, 1810 W et 1812 A Ce groupe de 3 pièces doit être examiné.

KM # 680.3 de calibre VF+, KM #691.15 est un solide F et le 1812 A est un VG mais n'a aucun dommage, seulement une usure uniforme.
  • 20%

Estimate CA$50 - CA$70
Starting Price CA$40

Item located in Montreal, Quebec, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,400 Followers