FRANCE 1/2 Franc 1808 BB, 1810 W & 1812A This 3 coin
View More Items in Coins, Currency & StampsRelated Coins, Currency & Stamps
More Items in Coins, Currency & Stamps
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
FRANCE 1/2 Franc 1808 BB, 1810 W & 1812A This 3 coin group needs to be viewed.
KM # 680.3 grades Very fine+, KM #691.15 is a solid Fine and the 1812 A is a Very Good but has no damage, just even wear.
FRANCE 1/2 franc 1808 BB, 1810 W et 1812 A Ce groupe de 3 pièces doit être examiné.
KM # 680.3 de calibre VF+, KM #691.15 est un solide F et le 1812 A est un VG mais n'a aucun dommage, seulement une usure uniforme.
- 20%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$70
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping