FIVE TIN LITHO ENGLISH BISCUIT TINS
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in English Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
268. FIVE TIN LITHO ENGLISH BISCUIT TINS | A letter holder, a string holder, a china cabinet, a "Chums" tin and a H& P vase tin. | 4.5" - 10" h. | Overall in All Original Condition. | $200 - $400
Overall in All Original Condition.
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $400
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vineland, NJ, usOffers In-House Shipping