Mickey Mouse
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Mickey Mouse Rosenthal, 1931 Auf Rundsockel. Staffiert in Aufglasurschwarz. Beide Ohren rest.. Unterglasurgrüner Manufakturstempel, Modell-Nr. 550. H. 8 cm
- 29%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping