Chinese Jade Brooch-pendant Wolfers - May 31, 2021 | Antenor Auction In Brussels

CHINESE JADE BROOCH-PENDANT WOLFERS

item-103694804=1
In 18K yellow gold, set with an oval Chinese jade engraved
with a tree and a wader.
Marked: 0750, Wolfers.
Size: 5,8 x 5,3 cm - Weight: 40,9 g.
BROCHE-PENDENTIF JADE CHINOIS
WOLFERS
En or jaune 18K, sertie d’un jade ovale chinois gravé
d’un motif figurant un arbre et un échassier.
Poinçon: 0750, Wolfers.
Dim: 5,8 x 5,3 cm - Pb: 40,9 g.
  • 35%

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €800

Item located in Brussels, Brussels, be

Antenor Auction

Antenor Auction

Brussels, Belgium51 Followers