CHINESE JADE BROOCH-PENDANT WOLFERS
In 18K yellow gold, set with an oval Chinese jade engraved
with a tree and a wader.
Marked: 0750, Wolfers.
Size: 5,8 x 5,3 cm - Weight: 40,9 g.
BROCHE-PENDENTIF JADE CHINOIS
WOLFERS
En or jaune 18K, sertie d’un jade ovale chinois gravé
d’un motif figurant un arbre et un échassier.
Poinçon: 0750, Wolfers.
Dim: 5,8 x 5,3 cm - Pb: 40,9 g.
with a tree and a wader.
Marked: 0750, Wolfers.
BROCHE-PENDENTIF JADE CHINOIS
WOLFERS
Poinçon: 0750, Wolfers.
- 35%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Brussels, Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping