CHINESE LAVENDER JADE PENDANT
View More Items in JewelryRelated Jewelry
More Items in Jewelry
CHINESE LAVENDER JADE PENDANT
In 18K yellow gold, set with a Chinese lavender jade carved
of 2 birds and fruits and decorated with a floral design
set with 3 small white pearls and an emerald cabochon.
emerald cabochon.
It is decorated with a pendant made of a pearl
of lavender jade.
Not hallmarked.
Dim: 9 x 4 cm - Weight: 42,6 g.
PENDENTIF JADE LAVANDE CHINOIS
En or jaune 18K, serti d’un jade lavande chinois sculpté
de 2 oiseaux et de fruits et orné d’un décor floral
serti de 3 petites perles blanches et d’un cabochon
d’émeraude.
Il est agrémenté d’une pampille composée d’une perle
de jade lavande.
Non poinçonné.
Dim: 9 x 4 cm - Pb: 42,6 g.
emerald cabochon.
of lavender jade.
Not hallmarked.
d’émeraude.
de jade lavande.
Non poinçonné.
Dim: 9 x 4 cm - Pb: 42,6 g.
- 35%
CHINESE LAVENDER JADE PENDANT
Estimate €800 - €1,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping