CÉLICE, Pierre (1932-2019)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
CÉLICE, Pierre (1932-2019)
Paysage
Acrylique sur toile
Signée en bas à gauche: Célice
Provenance:
Collection de Mme S, Québec
38x46cm - 15x18"
English Description
CÉLICE, Pierre (1932-2019)
Landscape
Acrylic on canvas
Signed on the lower left: Célice
Provenance:
Collection of Mrs S., Quebec City
38x46cm - 15x18"
Paysage
Acrylique sur toile
Provenance:
Collection de Mme S, Québec
38x46cm - 15x18"
English Description
CÉLICE, Pierre (1932-2019)
Landscape
Acrylic on canvas
Provenance:
38x46cm - 15x18"
- 25%
CÉLICE, Pierre (1932-2019)
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping