CARLO BUGATTI. Small copper and pewter table
Carlo Bugatti Sale History
View Price Results for Carlo BugattiRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
CARLO BUGATTI (Milano, 1855 - Molsheim, 1940). Tavolino finemente decorato in rame sbalzato e peltro con inserti in pergamena. 1902 ca. Mancanze. Mis. Alt. cm. 73 Diam. cm. 44 ca. Val. 5000/7000
- 29%
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
22 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping